LIVE SPORTS PROGRAMS 
MONDAY  26 . 10.

14:00 ATP Erste Bank Open Vienna

18:30 Premier League Brighton vs West Brom

20:30 Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen vs Augsburg

20:45 Football AC Milan vs Roma

21:00 Premier League Tottenham vs Burnley

        

 

TUESDAY  27. 10.

14:00 ATP Erste Bank Open Vienna  

19:00 Champions League Conference

19:00 Champions League Bayern Munich vs Moskau

21:00 Champions League Liverpool vs Midtjylland

21:00 Champions League Real Madrid vs Borussia M‘gladbach

21:00 Champions League Man City vs Marseille 

        

 

WEDNESDAY   28. 10.

14:00 ATP Erste Bank Open Vienna  

19:00 Champions League Conference

19:00 Champions League Krasnodar vs Chelsea

21:00 Champions League Man City vs RB Leipzig

21:00 Champions League Borussia Dortmund vs Zenit

21:00 Champions League Juventus vs FC Barcelona

        

 

THURSDAY  29. 10.

14:00 ATP Erste Bank Open Vienna    

19:00 UEFA Europa League Lask Linz vs Ludogorets

19:00 UEFA Europa League Tottenham vs Antwerpen

21:00 UEFA Europa League Rapid Wien vs Molde

21:00 UEFA Europa League Slavia Prag vs Bayer Leverkusen

        

 

FRIDAY  30. 10.

14:00 ATP Erste Bank Open Vienna   

18:30 Bundesliga Hamburg vs St Pauli

18:30 Bundesliga Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Heidenheim

20:30 Bundesliga FC Schalke 04 vs VfB Stuttgart

21:00 Premier League Wolverhampton vs Crystal Palace

 

SATURDAY  31. 10.

13:00 Bundesliga Conference

13:30 Premier League Man City vs Sheffield

15:30 Bundesliga Conference

16:00 Premier League  Burnley vs Chelsea

18:00 Italian Football Inter Milan vs Parma

18:30 Premier League Liverpool vs West Ham

1830 Bundesliga  Borussia M‘gladbach vs RB Leipzig

 

SUNDAY 01. 11.

13:00 Premier League Aston Villa vs Southampton

13:30 Bundesliga Conference

15:00 Premier League Newcastle vs Everton

15:30 Bundesliga Freiburg vs Bayer Leverkusen

17:00 Tipico Bundesliga Sturm Graz vs LASK Linz

17:30 Premier League Man United vs Arsenal

18:00 Bundesliga Hertha Berlin vs Wolfsburg